LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Hugo Brijs
Songs
Comb
CombHugo Brijs

Glitra

4:05

Comb [Absent Chronicles Remix]
Comb [Absent Chronicles Remix]Hugo Brijs

3:24

Tell Me That We Are Good
Tell Me That We Are GoodHugo Brijs

3:30

All My People
All My PeopleHugo Brijs

Keep Your Light On
Keep Your Light OnHugo Brijs

Like I Do
Like I DoHugo Brijs

3:57

Friends
FriendsHugo Brijs and Dandelion

Friends

3:38

Shy
ShyHugo Brijs and Dandelion

Friends

3:47

Tell It How It Is [Tom64 Remix]
Tell It How It Is [Tom64 Remix]Hugo Brijs

7:33

Tell It How It Is
Tell It How It IsHugo Brijs, Dandelion and Ben Bishop

Friends

3:45

Keep Your Light On (Acoustic)
Keep Your Light On (Acoustic)Adam Holmes and Hugo Brijs

I Don't Want To Get High
I Don't Want To Get HighHugo Brijs

No One Watching
No One WatchingHugo Brijs

3:34

Creeper
CreeperHugo Brijs

Can't Help Falling In Love
Can't Help Falling In LoveHugo Brijs