LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Henry Morris
Songs
Venice Beach
Venice BeachHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

2:56

So Romantic
So RomanticHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

2:48

Kids Say
Kids SayHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

2:31

Dirty Magazine
Dirty MagazineHenry Morris and Playyard

3:27

Sex with my Ex
Sex with my ExHenry Morris

3:00

He Could Never Love You
He Could Never Love YouHenry Morris and Playyard

3:35

When all is Endid Fully
When all is Endid FullyHenry Morris, Oxford and The Choir of Magdalen College

5:30

Honey Baby
Honey BabyHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

2:07

Church Bells
Church BellsHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

3:21

Nightclubs in Heaven
Nightclubs in HeavenHenry Morris

1:59

Paradise
ParadiseHenry Morris

Paradise

2:33

Kiss Me Goodbye
Kiss Me GoodbyeHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

3:15

such a drag
such a dragHenry Morris

2:39

LA at Night
LA at NightHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

3:03

The End
The EndHenry Morris

Late Bloomer, Early Death

3:55

Won't Cut Through
Won't Cut ThroughHenry Morris

2:20

Love Thermometer
Love ThermometerHenry Morris

2:27

Never Sleep In This Late
Never Sleep In This LateHenry Morris

2:28

Always Rather Be With You
Always Rather Be With YouHenry Morris

2:50

Cavity Spouse
Cavity SpouseHenry Morris

2:20