LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
GVL KHAN
Songs
One Day
One DayGVL KHAN and Dotxb

2:44

BAS KAR
BAS KARGVL KHAN

2:47

Alvida (Slow+Reverb)
Alvida (Slow+Reverb)GVL KHAN

4:32

Alvida [Slow+Reverb]
Alvida [Slow+Reverb]GVL KHAN

4:32

Meri Tu
Meri TuGVL KHAN

3:00

Bahane
BahaneGVL KHAN and Dotxb

2:34

Bas Kar [Iqbal]
Bas Kar [Iqbal]Iqbal and GVL KHAN

2:47

Rakh Le
Rakh LeGVL KHAN and Muzzle

2:42

Asli Drill
Asli DrillGVL KHAN and Bandzo3rd

2:28

Alvida
AlvidaGVL KHAN

4:13

Fate x Bewafa
Fate x BewafaGVL KHAN

2:39

Meri Tu [Acoustic]
Meri Tu [Acoustic]GVL KHAN

2:46