LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Guy Hanohano Naehu
Songs
Valley of Kings
Valley of KingsGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

4:19

Ea Just Breathe
Ea Just BreatheGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

4:02

Mālama Kō Aloha
Mālama Kō AlohaInalihi, Illnomadic, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Bn5stax, Queen Maile, Paul Kutzen, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu and Brandon Pajimola

3:47

Mai Kahiki Mai
Mai Kahiki MaiQueen Maile, Illnomadic, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Inalihi, Navid Najafi, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu, Martin Dixon, Drifton Limrik, Brandon Pajimola and Kahale Naehu-Ramos

5:48

Foreign Invasion
Foreign InvasionQueen Maile, Illnomadic, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Inalihi, Navid Najafi, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu, Drifton Limrik, Brandon Pajimola and Kahale Naehu-Ramos

3:53

Big Mo'o Energy
Big Mo'o EnergyQueen Maile, Punahele, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Inalihi, Paul Kutzen, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu, Brandon Pajimola and Kahale Naehu-Ramos

3:47

Kūmimi
KūmimiPaniolo Prince, Illnomadic, Punahele, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Inalihi, Bn5stax, Queen Maile, Paul Kutzen, Navid Najafi, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu and Brandon Pajimola

2:59

Lau Ka Ie
Lau Ka IePaniolo Prince, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Ohtoro, Queen Maile and Kahale Naehu-Ramos

2:53

Turn of the Centuries
Turn of the CenturiesInalihi, Illnomadic, Punahele, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Bn5stax, Queen Maile, Paul Kutzen, Navid Najafi, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu, Martin Dixon, Drifton Limrik, Brandon Pajimola and Kahale Naehu-Ramos

6:58

Let the Water Flow
Let the Water FlowGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

3:24

Together
TogetherPaniolo Prince, Illnomadic, Punahele, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Inalihi, Bn5stax, Queen Maile, Paul Kutzen, Navid Najafi, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu and Brandon Pajimola

4:00

Imu Stones
Imu StonesInalihi, Punahele, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Bn5stax, Queen Maile, Paul Kutzen, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu, Brandon Pajimola and Kahale Naehu-Ramos

5:25

Ho Aunty!
Ho Aunty!Guy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

3:41

The Waʻa Song
The Waʻa SongQueen Maile, Katana, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Inalihi, Paul Kutzen, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Kahale Naehu-Ramos and Mapuana Hayashi-Simpliciano

4:29

Guardians
GuardiansGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

3:49

Molokai
MolokaiGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

3:56

Get Down!
Get Down!Inalihi, Illnomadic, Punahele, Guy Hanohano Naehu, Tanya Mailelani Naehu, Bn5stax, Queen Maile, Paul Kutzen, Navid Najafi, Paniolo Prince, Ihilani Lasconia, Mr. Kapu and Brandon Pajimola

4:17

Ignite
IgniteMakalani Franco-Francis, Guy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

2:43

Weapons of War
Weapons of WarGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

3:48

Rodeo Daze
Rodeo DazeGuy Hanohano Naehu and Tanya Mailelani Naehu

3:05