LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Gabriel Monjaras
Songs
Dearest of Hearts
Dearest of HeartsHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras, Brooks Paschal and Jasmin G

4:46

Elseworlds
ElseworldsHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras and Brooks Paschal

4:07

At the Tranquility
At the TranquilityHoly Colors and Gabriel Monjaras

4:53

Far Away Places
Far Away PlacesHoly Colors and Gabriel Monjaras

3:49

New Place
New PlaceHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras, Brooks Paschal and Jasmin G

3:37

Smh
SmhHoly Colors and Gabriel Monjaras

4:24

Candy Recoated
Candy RecoatedHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras, Jazzy Star, Jean-Philippe Roche and Vuehateno

2:51

Between the Seasons
Between the SeasonsHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras, Vuehateno and Jean Phillip Roche

3:14

Alex Turner (New Boots)
Alex Turner (New Boots)Holy Colors, Gabriel Monjaras and Brooks Paschal

3:38

90's Horror
90's HorrorHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras, Brooks Paschal and Jasmin G

3:11

Threat Level Midnight
Threat Level MidnightHoly Colors, Gabriel Monjaras, Brooks Paschal, Jasmin G, Jean AndEver, Del Carter III and Jean Phillip Roche

3:02