LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
FREEMAN 996
Songs
KARALDYM
KARALDYMFREEMAN 996 and Баястан

3:02

Ошол күнү
Ошол күнүFREEMAN 996 and Бегиш

2:41

Сага арнадым
Сага арнадымUlukmanapo and FREEMAN 996

3:42

CHEVY
CHEVYFREEMAN 996, Баястан, G-VOO (ПБЛ 75), 7Gen, Бегиш and Kaibar

4:36

Таттуу кулпунай
Таттуу кулпунайFREEMAN 996 and J-AX

3:12

Сагынам!
Сагынам!FREEMAN 996 and J-AX

2:48

Oiloi berem
Oiloi beremFREEMAN 996

3:06

Солнце как в Miami
Солнце как в MiamiFREEMAN 996 and Ulukmanapo

2:58

Алыска
АлыскаBakr and FREEMAN 996

3:22

Aз калганда
Aз калгандаERA and FREEMAN 996

2:48

Жалгызым
ЖалгызымFREEMAN 996 and Мирбек Атабеков

2:39

Всё же
Всё жеFREEMAN 996 and Bakr

3:12

Түтүн
ТүтүнFREEMAN 996

2:02

Күтпөгүн
КүтпөгүнFREEMAN 996

2:37

Беш беш
Беш бешFREEMAN 996

2:30

Кыргызстан
КыргызстанFREEMAN 996

3:16

Kigga hustle
Kigga hustleFREEMAN 996 and Бегиш

2:18

Баян
Баян7Gen, Bakr and FREEMAN 996

3:43

Али
АлиFREEMAN 996

2:19

Даткайым
Даткайым7Gen and FREEMAN 996

3:27