Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Federico Lupis
Songs
Infrasticiones
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis, Pablo García and Martín Lijalad
3:01
Ríos de la Plata
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
5:44
Castillos de Vacarac
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
3:04
Plastilina
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
3:50
Adorandose
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:18
Voces Juglares
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:23
Merlo
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:51
Libélulas
FINKA, Federico Lupis, Pablo García and Martín Lijalad
3:30
Moviliza
FINKA, Federico Lupis, Magalí Finkelsztein and Pablo García
4:16
Castillos de Vacarac
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
3:04
Locos-Nave
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:23
Selva
FINKA, Federico Lupis, Emilia Salúm and Pablo García
2:54
Dejaras Pasar
FINKA, Federico Lupis, Pablo García and Martín Lijalad
2:35
Plastilina
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
3:50
Pronosticos
FINKA, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:43
Voces Juglares
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:24
Merlo
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:52
Selva
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis, Emilia Salúm and Pablo García
2:55
Dejaras Pasar
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis, Pablo García and Martín Lijalad
2:35
Locos-Nave
Tomy Finka, Federico Lupis and Pablo García
2:23
1
2