LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Evelyn Knight
Songs
Everywhere You Go
Everywhere You GoBing Crosby, Evelyn Knight, The Rhythmaires and Vic Schoen & His Orchestra

Bing Crosby & Company

3:17

Exactly Like You
Exactly Like YouDick Haymes, The Modernaires and Evelyn Knight

1:46

Powder Your Face With Sunshine
Powder Your Face With SunshineEvelyn Knight and The Stardusters

Hit Parade 1949

2:13

Everywhere You Go
Everywhere You GoEvelyn Knight, Bing Crosby, Jud Conlon's Rhythmaires and The Orchestra

Everywhere You Go / How It Lies, How It Lies, How It Lies

3:13

Lucky Lucky Lucky Me
Lucky Lucky Lucky MeEvelyn Knight and Firewire

2:26

A Little Bird Told Me
A Little Bird Told MeEvelyn Knight and The Stardusters

That's How Rhythm Was Born

2:38

A Little Bird Told Me
A Little Bird Told MeEvelyn Knight and The Stardusters

Hit Club, The Hits 1949

Powder Your Face with Sunshine (Smile! Smile! Smile!)
Powder Your Face with Sunshine (Smile! Smile! Smile!)Evelyn Knight and The Stardusters

Pretty Baby
Pretty BabyDick Haymes and Evelyn Knight

1:36