LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Ese Aguinaga
Songs
La Saeta
La SaetaEse Aguinaga and Trespa Mc

Color Ocre
Color OcreEse Aguinaga and Trespa Mc

3:00

Soltalo
SoltaloEse Aguinaga

2:49

La Escena
La EscenaEse Aguinaga

2:19

Triangulo
TrianguloEse Aguinaga and Dj Yunito Stylah

2:40

Hay Skills
Hay SkillsEse Aguinaga and Kratoz

2:59

Esencia Rappa
Esencia RappaEse Aguinaga

2:50

Todo & Nada
Todo & NadaEse Aguinaga

2:55