LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Edwin Harper

Songs
Něco Velkýho
Něco VelkýhoEdwin Harper, Som Yorke and Junhyeok Choi

4:02

That Girl Hit the Line
That Girl Hit the LineEdwin Harper, Som Yorke and Junhyeok Choi

3:10

Náš Den Přijde
Náš Den PřijdeEdwin Harper, Som Yorke and Junhyeok Choi

3:51

D
DEdwin Harper, Som Yorke and Junhyeok Choi

3:13

I Just Hope Today
I Just Hope TodayEdwin Harper, Som Yorke and Junhyeok Choi

4:35

Crazy, I Çmendur and Verrückt
Crazy, I Çmendur and VerrücktEdwin Harper, Som Yorke and Junhyeok Choi

5:38