LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Edward Mitchell

Songs
Blinded
BlindedBRIAN OLIVER and Edward Mitchell

4:01

Rough
RoughDJ Pain 1 and Edward Mitchell

4:09

Refreshing Memories
Refreshing MemoriesDJ Pain 1 and Edward Mitchell

4:46

Be Over
Be OverEdward Mitchell and Khalilmadeit

3:05

My Story
My StoryEdward Mitchell and Khalilmadeit

3:38

Born Star
Born StarEdward Mitchell and Jay Anthony Beatz

4:13