LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Duncan Daniels
Songs
Quality
QualityDuncan Daniels

3:36

Six Past Six
Six Past SixDuncan Daniels

4:27

Taste of Heaven
Taste of HeavenDuncan Daniels

3:47

Fight for Your Love
Fight for Your LoveDuncan Daniels

3:54

Gbedu
GbeduDuncan Daniels

3:24

Evergreen
EvergreenDuncan Daniels and Clayrocksu

3:57

Fix That
Fix ThatDuncan Daniels

2:59

Piston
PistonDuncan Daniels

4:00

Dancing With God
Dancing With GodDuncan Daniels, Justine Blazer, Wes Little, Mike Waldron, Aaron Currie, Billy Justineau, Smith Curry, Tim Marks, Bobby Holland and Alice Hasen (contributor)

5:16

Strong Ting
Strong TingDuncan Daniels, Demola and Yadima

3:04

Addicted to Love
Addicted to LoveDuncan Daniels

2:37

Bad Mind
Bad MindDuncan Daniels

3:21

Holiday
HolidayDuncan Daniels

3:19

Trouble
TroubleDuncan Daniels

3:30

Eye Service
Eye ServiceDuncan Daniels

3:31

The Process Freestyle
The Process FreestyleDuncan Daniels

2:35