LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Drex Carter
Songs
Me, Myself & I
Me, Myself & Ifenekot, Seon and Drex Carter

Me, Myself & I - Single

2:16

All Falls Down
All Falls DownDrex Carter, Marcellus Juvann and G93

All Falls Down

Wake Up When I Get There
Wake Up When I Get ThereDrex Carter, Kkami and G93

Wake Up When I Get There

Say It With Your Eyes  (Remix)
Say It With Your Eyes (Remix)EYLR, Nuxe and Drex Carter

Say It With Your Eyes

Monday Mourning
Monday MourningDrex Carter

Monday Mourning

Go Wild
Go WildDrex Carter

Go Wild

Heart Back
Heart BackDrex Carter

Hath No Fury

When In Rome
When In RomeDrex Carter

Hath No Fury

Artesia
ArtesiaDrex Carter

Nandina
NandinaDrex Carter

Come Back Again
Come Back AgainDrex Carter and Luser

Tinted Love
Tinted LoveDrex Carter and G93 Lyrics

Tinted Love

Sorry, I can't talk right now.
Sorry, I can't talk right now.Drex Carter and G93

Sorry, I can’t talk right now.

Wavs
WavsDrex Carter

Conversation's Over
Conversation's OverDrex Carter and Lb199x

Molly Wisco Loop
Molly Wisco LoopDrex Carter and Luser

Rain Pt. II
Rain Pt. IIDrex Carter

Rain Pt. III
Rain Pt. IIIDrex Carter and Flughand

OS47S
OS47SDrex Carter and Kaelin Ellis

Moving On
Moving OnDrex Carter