LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Doc Filo
Songs
Bésame Mucho
Bésame MuchoDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

4:25

No Lo Consigo
No Lo ConsigoDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

3:10

Moribundo
MoribundoDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

4:12

Modelo
ModeloDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

3:37

Amén
AménDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

3:53

El Secreto
El SecretoDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

3:35

Inmortal
InmortalDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

3:36

Volverte a Ver
Volverte a VerDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

4:11

Nuestra Esencia
Nuestra EsenciaDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

2:27

Ella Lo Que Quiere
Ella Lo Que QuiereDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

4:10

Cadera
CaderaDoc Filo and Mc Pipo

3:34