Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Dj Abhijit
Songs
Apni To Jaise Taise [Dhol Mix]
Kishore Kumar and Dj Abhijit
4:29
My Name Is Lakhan [Dhol Mix]
Mohammed Aziz, Nitin Mukesh, Anuradha Paudwal and Dj Abhijit
3:46
Saat Samundar Paar [Dhol Mix]
Sadhana Sargam and Dj Abhijit
4:02
Dekha Na Haye Re [Dance Dhol Mix]
Kishore Kumar and Dj Abhijit
3:31
Jooma Chumma De De [Club Mix]
Kavita Krishnamurthy, Dj Abhijit, DJ Harshit Shah and Sudesh Bhosle
8:21
Mungda [Dhol Mix]
Usha Mangeshkar and Dj Abhijit
An Era In An Evening
3:19
Pag Ghunghroo Baandh [Dhol Mix]
Kishore Kumar, Dj Abhijit and DJ Harshit Shah
4:43
Rafta Rafta Medley [Dhol Mix]
Dharmendra, Salman Khan, Rekha, Shatrughan Sinha, Vishal Mishra, आकाश ओझा, जोर्डी पटेल, दिशा शर्मा, सोनाक्षी सिन्हा and Dj Abhijit
4:09
Hungamaa Ho Gaya [Dhol Mix]
Arijit Singh, Asha Bhosle and Dj Abhijit
2:44
Dum Maro Dum [Dhol Mix]
Asha Bhosle and Dj Abhijit
2:21
Speaker Phat Jaaye [Dhol Mix]
Aditi Singh Sharma, Jonita Gandhi, अबुज़र अख्तर, हार्डी संधु and Dj Abhijit
2:19
1