LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dinnick the 3rd
Songs
Clover (From "Mega Man Zero 2")
Clover (From "Mega Man Zero 2")Dinnick the 3rd and Schweise

4:22

Raise Up Your Bat (From "Deltarune")
Raise Up Your Bat (From "Deltarune")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

2:16

Fighting with All of Our Might (From "Shovel Knight")
Fighting with All of Our Might (From "Shovel Knight")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

2:21

Pegasus Fantasy (Latino Ver.) [From "Saint Seiya"]
Pegasus Fantasy (Latino Ver.) [From "Saint Seiya"]Dinnick the 3rd and Schweise

3:40

Willy's Wonderland (From "Willy's Wonderland") [Cover]
Willy's Wonderland (From "Willy's Wonderland") [Cover]Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

3:08

Brighter Side (From "Viewtiful Joe")
Brighter Side (From "Viewtiful Joe")Dinnick the 3rd and Psamathes

3:12

His World (From "Sonic the Hedgehog")
His World (From "Sonic the Hedgehog")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

5:34

Techno Syndrome (From "Mortal Kombat")
Techno Syndrome (From "Mortal Kombat")Dinnick the 3rd

3:30

Speedy Speed Boy (From "Initial D")
Speedy Speed Boy (From "Initial D")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

2:54

The Top (From "Initial D")
The Top (From "Initial D")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

3:42

Mezase Tenkaichi (From "Dragon Ball")
Mezase Tenkaichi (From "Dragon Ball")Dinnick the 3rd, Schweise and Jaime Lombardo

4:02

Sub-Zero (Chinese Ninja Warrior) [From "Mortal Kombat"]
Sub-Zero (Chinese Ninja Warrior) [From "Mortal Kombat"]Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

3:11

Forever Young (From "Initial D")
Forever Young (From "Initial D")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

4:33

Chikyuugi (From "Saint Seiya")
Chikyuugi (From "Saint Seiya")Dinnick the 3rd and Psamathes

4:12

Knight of the Wind (From "Sonic and the Black Knight")
Knight of the Wind (From "Sonic and the Black Knight")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

4:33

Melissa (From "Full Metal Alchemist")
Melissa (From "Full Metal Alchemist")Dinnick the 3rd and Schweise

4:46

No One Sleep In Tokyo (From "Initial D")
No One Sleep In Tokyo (From "Initial D")Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

4:15

Rewrite (English Ver.) [From "Full Metal Alchemist"]
Rewrite (English Ver.) [From "Full Metal Alchemist"]Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

3:51

Super Survivor (From "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 3") [Redux]
Super Survivor (From "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 3") [Redux]Dinnick the 3rd and Galeborne

4:16

Soldier Dream (Latino Ver.) [From: "Saint Seiya"]
Soldier Dream (Latino Ver.) [From: "Saint Seiya"]Dinnick the 3rd and Schweise

3:44