LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Diego Díaz
Songs
Solo Dime
Solo DimeDiego Díaz

2:25

Quien fuera
Quien fueraDiego Díaz, Rodrigo Pulgar and Jose Manuel Lattus

Entre amigos y cuerdas

4:26

help
helpDiego Díaz

3:59

coffee cups
coffee cupsDiego Díaz

3:53

Al Interior De Los Mundos
Al Interior De Los MundosDiego Díaz and Diego Filiberto Ramirez Diaz

3:13

Cosmic Love
Cosmic LoveDiego Díaz

El Carpintero
El CarpinteroRoboto KG and Diego Díaz

2:22

24 7
24 7Diego Díaz

2:55

Confianza
ConfianzaDiego Díaz

2:41

Maldita Conexión
Maldita ConexiónDiego Díaz

3:39

Solo
SoloDiego Díaz

2:47