LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
DH Hrmony
Songs
Thodi Der Aur
Thodi Der AurAnjana Padmanabhan, Shaurya Mehta and DH Hrmony

4:05

Do Kadam
Do KadamDH Hrmony and Shaurya Mehta

3:27

Mahi Forever
Mahi ForeverDH Hrmony, Jyotica Tangri and Shaurya Mehta

4:42

Chaap Tilak / Mast Kalandar [Medley]
Chaap Tilak / Mast Kalandar [Medley]Shaurya Mehta and DH Hrmony

5:14

RAAGO : Padharo / Mehndi / Dalkhai
RAAGO : Padharo / Mehndi / DalkhaiDH Hrmony and Shaurya Mehta

RAAGO: Padharo / Mehndi / Dalkhai

3:39

Chaap Tilak / Mast Kalandar Medley
Chaap Tilak / Mast Kalandar MedleyDH Hrmony and Shaurya Mehta

Chaap Tilak / Mast Kalandar Medley

5:14

Beauty Punjab Di
Beauty Punjab DiShaurya Mehta, Dhrruv Yogi and DH Hrmony

2:39

Hamre Balam Ji Ke
Hamre Balam Ji KeAnjana Padmanabhan, Shaurya Mehta and DH Hrmony

Hamre Balam Ji Ke

3:11

Bairagi Mann
Bairagi MannDH Hrmony and Vijeya Kumaari

3:45