LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Devesh Dedha
Songs
Statement
StatementDevesh Dedha

2:57

Danger Note
Danger NoteDevesh Dedha

2:10

West Feast
West FeastDevesh Dedha and Izen

2:42

They Don't Know
They Don't KnowDevesh Dedha, Izen, MELOGOD and Devesh Choudhary

3:11

Debt Trap
Debt TrapDevesh Dedha and Izen

3:12

Encanto
EncantoDevesh Dedha, Izen and Saïf

2:43

Aftertaste
AftertasteDevesh Dedha and Saïf

3:41

Choleric
CholericDevesh Dedha

2:44

Out of Stock
Out of StockDeadsville and Devesh Dedha

3:05

D-Talks
D-TalksDevesh Dedha and Izen

2:36