LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
David De Leon
Songs
Pagod
PagodIsaiah, David De Leon and Chandler

4:02

Kalimutan Ka
Kalimutan KaDavid De Leon

4:00

Tu Palabra
Tu PalabraRhema Adoracion, David De Leon, Joss De Leon, Miriam de Leon, Noe Alegria and Valentin Rob

4:00

Di na to bago
Di na to bagoDavid De Leon

4:05

Faith
FaithDavid De Leon and Chandler.

UNITY

2:52

Tonight
TonightChandler. and David De Leon

3:21

Nika
NikaChandler. and David De Leon

3:46

Hanggang Dulo
Hanggang DuloDavid De Leon

3:16

Christmas with U
Christmas with UDavid De Leon

3:41

NINANAIS
NINANAISDavid De Leon, Chandler. and Raven Bobilar

4:24

Totoo ang Pag-ibig
Totoo ang Pag-ibigDavid De Leon and Chandler

3:43