LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Daniel Díaz
Songs
Sonny Boy (feat. Kelsey Cauldren)
Sonny Boy (feat. Kelsey Cauldren)Daniel Díaz

2:59

Perfect [Spanish Version]
Perfect [Spanish Version]Daniel Díaz

4:18

Me Retiro De Tu Lado
Me Retiro De Tu LadoDaniel Díaz

3:07

Lluvia Tardia
Lluvia TardiaDaniel Díaz and Songer

4:47

De Lo Que Me Salvé
De Lo Que Me SalvéDaniel Díaz

3:38

If You Had to Love You
If You Had to Love YouAdam Nitti, Eddie M., Daniel Díaz, Matt Mendoza and Joe Archie

5:17

Muchacha Linda
Muchacha LindaVricardo, Daniel Díaz, LUCKY and Ricardo Rodriguez Arriaga

3:11

En El Silencio Te Encontre
En El Silencio Te EncontreDaniel Díaz and Songer

4:22

Bad Days
Bad DaysSkew and Daniel Díaz

4:50

Amandonos En Lo Secreto (Balada)
Amandonos En Lo Secreto (Balada)Daniel Díaz and Songer

3:40

Psalm 106
Psalm 106Daniel Sh'minit, Sakhnini Brothers, Daniel Díaz, Rebekah Davis and Eli Ben Moshe

4:12

Say Something [Deluxe Edition]
Say Something [Deluxe Edition]Daniel Díaz

3:37

El Hombre Que Amo
El Hombre Que AmoDaniel Díaz and Songer

3:34

Forever Yours
Forever YoursDaniel Díaz and Songer

4:43

Guerreros Del Reino
Guerreros Del ReinoDaniel Díaz and Songer

3:35

Regalo Del Cielo
Regalo Del CieloDaniel Díaz and Songer

4:17

Gozo Con El Combo
Gozo Con El ComboDaniel Díaz and Songer

5:03

Maker of Stars
Maker of StarsDaniel Díaz and Songer

3:34

Holy Embrace
Holy EmbraceDaniel Díaz and Songer

3:30

You and Me
You and MeDaniel Díaz and Songer

3:19