LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Cr Musik
Songs
A Mi Lado
A Mi LadoNot Andy and Cr Musik

2:27

Cuando Te Vi
Cuando Te ViCarlos Cordero and Cr Musik

3:19

Culpa Mia
Culpa MiaNot Andy, Cr Musik and Dimelo Pe

2:57

Replay
ReplayNot Andy and Cr Musik

1:58

Bandida
BandidaLeuman, Cresx and Cr Musik

1:47

Noches Frías
Noches FríasNot Andy and Cr Musik

3:35

Secretito
SecretitoLeuman, Cresx and Cr Musik

2:10

La Señal
La SeñalNot Andy and Cr Musik

2:10

No Mas Love
No Mas LoveNot Andy and Cr Musik

2:41

Con To
Con ToCr Musik and Not Andy

2:12

Te Rusheo
Te Rusheo6tn, Zeli, Cresx, Leuman, Cr Musik, Forweark, Gorilon and Xown

3:49

Cara o Cruz
Cara o CruzNot Andy and Cr Musik

2:07

La Señal (Tech House) [Remix]
La Señal (Tech House) [Remix]Nahuu Remix, Cr Musik and Not Andy

1:26

Mojados
MojadosNot Andy and Cr Musik

2:14

Pajaritos en el Aire
Pajaritos en el AireNot Andy and Cr Musik

2:57