LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Colin Hallahan
Songs
Respectable Daydreams
Respectable DaydreamsJess Kegley and Colin Hallahan

3:56

Postcard
PostcardEvelyn Tomaro, Colin Hallahan and Jess Kegley

4:03

The Bee Song
The Bee SongEvelyn Tomaro, Colin Hallahan and Jess Kegley

3:47

Yoga Mat
Yoga MatColin Hallahan, Connor Madigan, Matt Davis, John Debo (contributor) and Abner Mendes (contributor)

3:37

Momentum
MomentumEvelyn Tomaro, Colin Hallahan and Jess Kegley

1:54

Temples
TemplesJess Kegley and Colin Hallahan

2:26

Thin Walls
Thin WallsEvelyn Tomaro, Colin Hallahan and Jess Kegley

4:29

Acne
AcneJess Kegley and Colin Hallahan

1:40

Constellation
ConstellationColin Hallahan, Neel Sinha, Victor Flores, Evelyn Tomaro, Aidan Todd, Alayah Tedder, Asa Simpson-Cole, Connor Madigan, Drue Allred, Franco Calo, Justin Livingston, Margaret Barbour and Sam Goldstein

Do You Think You're God?
Do You Think You're God?Evelyn Tomaro, Colin Hallahan, Matilda Lee (contributor), Mitchell Lee (contributor) and Zach Friedman (contributor)

2:27

Heaven Hated
Heaven HatedColin Hallahan, Jackson Tower, Lucia Dostal, Victor Flores, Connor Madigan, Owen Tower, Sophia Grisw, Maggie Welch (contributor), Rafael De Ocampo (contributor) and Alexandra Forlini (contributor)

3:34

Someone Else With Your Name
Someone Else With Your NameColin Hallahan, Victor Flores, Mark Hacz, Joe Lestumbo and Zach Feinstein

3:19

short conversations, long goodbyes
short conversations, long goodbyesColin Hallahan

3:12

Slushie
SlushieEvelyn Tomaro, Colin Hallahan and Justin Livingston

2:44

Bumpin into People
Bumpin into PeopleColin Hallahan, Jackson Tower, Sanjeevi Easwar, Jess Kegley, Noah Rumm (contributor), Thomas Pennie (contributor) and Nicolette Hallahan (contributor)

2:39