Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Chukwuma Chukwuma
Songs
Midnight Angel
UgO and Chukwuma Chukwuma
2:38
Spark
UgO, Haruka, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
4:13
Ghostkid
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
1:44
Beautiful Disaster
UgO and Chukwuma Chukwuma
2:51
Blackout
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:10
Rewind
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:03
Burn
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:19
Rain Check
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:09
Fade Out
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:04
Away
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma, Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma, NinjaFK and Jessica Alfred Chinwendu
3:09
Ghost Light
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma, Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma and Jessica Alfred Chinwendu
3:38
Tear Stained Dawn
UgO and Chukwuma Chukwuma
2:54
Golden Boy
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
2:58
Mirrors
UgO and Chukwuma Chukwuma
3:21
Self-Made Legend
UgO and Chukwuma Chukwuma
2:26
Dancing in the Sun
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:14
It's Not the Same
UgO, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
3:41
King of Nothing
UgO, Nostalgia, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma and Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma
1:38
Haunted
UgO, Six Strings and Chukwuma Chukwuma
2:40
Spinnin
UgO, Nostalgia, Chukwuma Chukwuma, Chukwuemeka Chukwuma, Chukwujioṅu Chukwuma and Spitfyre
2:52
1
2