LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Christian Santiago
Songs
hello LOVE
hello LOVEChristian Santiago

3:16

STAY
STAYChristian Santiago

3:04

Risk Everything (feat. David Santiago & The Hearts On Fire Band)
Risk Everything (feat. David Santiago & The Hearts On Fire Band)Christian Santiago

3:58

See You In Everything
See You In EverythingChristian Santiago

4:39

Never Know (feat. Vess'l)
Never Know (feat. Vess'l)Christian Santiago

4:15

Looking Up
Looking UpChristian Santiago

4:09

Hijo De Dios
Hijo De DiosSamuel Acevedo, Christian Santiago and Hector gomez jr

4:01

Broke In
Broke InChristian Santiago

3:14

Dreams of Light
Dreams of LightChristian Santiago

3:14

Christmas Remind Me
Christmas Remind MeChristian Santiago

3:50

Cuando Salga El Sol
Cuando Salga El SolAquiles, Ruben Rodriguez, Christian Santiago, Daniel Paris and Bryant Ramos (contributor)

3:41

Puedo Ver
Puedo VerSamuel Acevedo, Jorge, Christian Santiago and Hector gomez jr

5:38

Te Anhelo
Te AnheloSamuel Acevedo, Christian Santiago and Hector gomez jr

4:48