LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Chandler Sanchez

Songs
Day After Day
Day After DayByron Bank and Chandler Sanchez

2:53

Survive the Night (Hidden Files 2022)
Survive the Night (Hidden Files 2022)chandlerk1ng, Chandler Sanchez and Lloke

3:03

Spin Back
Spin Backchandlerk1ng, Chandler Sanchez and No Rules (contributor)

2:28

Can't Compare
Can't Comparechandlerk1ng, Chandler Sanchez and No Rules (contributor)

1:44

All Ten
All Tenchandlerk1ng and Chandler Sanchez

2:09

'YaYa'
'YaYa'chandlerk1ng, Chandler Sanchez and No Rules (contributor)

2:08