LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Bruno Girard
Songs
The Secret Life of H.H. Holmes
The Secret Life of H.H. HolmesThe Core Project and Bruno Girard

3:20

Lume, lume
Lume, lumeBruno Girard and Amar Mohzali

3:15

Dorulé
DoruléBruno Girard and Amar Mohzali

6:18

Un tsigane avait une maison
Un tsigane avait une maisonBruno Girard and Maurice Durozier

3:21

Paris bucarest
Paris bucarestBruno Girard and Maurice Durozier

2:33

Bandit
BanditBruno Girard, Maurice Durozier and Olivier Cocatrix

4:33