LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Brelia Renee Allen
Songs
Love Letter Home
Love Letter HomeBFF, Brelia Renee Allen, Carl Furillo Franklin Jr., YJayOnDaBeat (contributor) and RioOnDaBeat (contributor)

3:06

Baddd
BadddBFF, Brelia Renee Allen, Carl Furillo Franklin Jr. and YJayOnDaBeat (contributor)

2:49

Da 2
Da 2BFF, Brelia Renee Allen, Carl Furillo Franklin Jr. and YJayOnDaBeat (contributor)

3:01

Big Talk
Big TalkBFF, Brelia Renee Allen, Carl Furillo Franklin Jr. and YJayOnDaBeat (contributor)

3:08

Let Me See You
Let Me See YouBFF, Brelia Renee Allen, Carl Furillo Franklin Jr. and YJayOnDaBeat (contributor)

2:38

What We Do
What We DoBFF, Brendan Kline, Brelia Renee Allen, Jordan Tatishi Franklin and Carl Furillo Franklin Jr.

3:27

Vibe With You
Vibe With YouBFF, Brelia Renee Allen, Carl Furillo Franklin Jr. and YJayOnDaBeat (contributor)

2:45