LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Brandon Paul Rodriguez

Songs
Deep Dark Secrets
Deep Dark SecretsBrandon Paul, Brandon Paul Rodriguez and Zachary Shreves

3:57

Light
LightBrandon Paul and Brandon Paul Rodriguez

3:04

Free Your Mind
Free Your MindBrandon Paul, Brandon Paul Rodriguez and Elizabeth Michelle Rodriguez

3:13

Downplay
DownplayBrandon Paul, Brandon Paul Rodriguez and Marc Rivera (contributor)

4:26

Close to You
Close to YouBrandon Paul, Brandon Paul Rodriguez and Marc Rivera (contributor)

3:31

Old Days
Old DaysBrandon Paul, Brandon Paul Rodriguez, Andres Perez and Marc Rivera (contributor)

3:53