LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Barbatos Beats

Songs
Marea Alta
Marea AltaBarbatos Beats and Isaac S.A

2:35

Sorry Mama
Sorry MamaIsaac S.A and Barbatos Beats

2:14

Arrecife
ArrecifeBarbatos Beats, Isaac S.A and Inko Beats

2:12

La Tarea
La TareaBarbatos Beats and Isaac S.A

2:35

Marte
MarteAnikillatore, Mole, Barbatos Beats and UnderHood

4:06

Yakuza
YakuzaAnikillatore, Mole, Barbatos Beats and UnderHood

3:10