LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Bak Ne Söylicem
Songs
Heart Attack
Heart AttackBak Ne Söylicem and Duygu Şirin

3:30

Lost on You
Lost on YouBak Ne Söylicem, Fırat Çavaş and Duygu Şirin

3:41

Shape Of You
Shape Of YouBak Ne Söylicem and Duygu Şirin

3:52

Let Me Love You
Let Me Love YouBak Ne Söylicem, Fırat Çavaş and Duygu Şirin

2:49

Too Good at Goodbyes
Too Good at GoodbyesBak Ne Söylicem and Gülçin Ergül

3:26

Creep
CreepBak Ne Söylicem and Ceren Gündoğdu

4:48

Ain't Your Mama
Ain't Your MamaBak Ne Söylicem and Duygu Şirin

3:06

Earth Angel
Earth AngelBak Ne Söylicem and Fırat Çavaş

2:11

i hate u, i love u
i hate u, i love uBak Ne Söylicem and Melisa Karakurt

3:02

Don't Speak
Don't SpeakBak Ne Söylicem and Ayşe Saran

3:46

Love on the Brain
Love on the BrainBak Ne Söylicem and Gülçin Ergül

3:48

Enes Batur Yt. Budur
Enes Batur Yt. BudurBak Ne Söylicem

1:52