LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Augusto dos Anjos

Songs
O Morcego
O MorcegoBororó, Augusto dos Anjos and Jairo Reis

3:49

Após a Meia Noite
Após a Meia NoiteAugusto dos Anjos and Victor Kaimann

2:39

Romântico Demais
Romântico DemaisAugusto dos Anjos and Victor Kaimann

2:39

Pecadora
PecadoraBororó, Augusto dos Anjos, Jairo Reis and Sávio Guimarães

3:34

Poema Negro
Poema NegroBororó, Augusto dos Anjos and Jairo Reis

7:40

Versos Íntimos
Versos ÍntimosBororó, Augusto dos Anjos, Jairo Reis and Manassés Aragão

2:59