LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Andres Herrera
Songs
Vivo en el limbo
Vivo en el limboKaleth Morales and Andres Herrera

La Hora de la Verdad

6:18

Etéreo
EtéreoMadera Jazz, Andres Herrera, Jose Vasquez, Mayra Cárdenas, Arley Rojas Mesa, Samuel Rivas Ochoa, Mateo Saldarriaga Gallego, Jose Dav and Cristian Andres Herrera Poveda

5:28

Emmanuel
EmmanuelAndres Herrera, Monte Sion Music and Sofia Hernández

5:37

Grind
GrindAJ DREZ, Andres Herrera and Will Santos

3:00

Every Minute
Every MinuteAJ DREZ, Andres Herrera and Will Santos

2:27

1995
1995AJ DREZ, Andres Herrera and Will Santos

2:11

Dime Amor
Dime AmorAJ DREZ and Andres Herrera

3:08

Dedicate
DedicateAJ DREZ, Andres Herrera and Will Santos

2:02

Josué
JosuéAndres Herrera

4:34

Cómo Fue
Cómo FueMadera Jazz, Andres Herrera, Jose Vasquez, Arbey Valencia, Ernesto Duarte Brito, Mayra Cárdenas, Arley Rojas Mesa, Samuel Rivas Ochoa and Mateo Saldarriaga Gallego

4:14

Nada Nos Separará
Nada Nos SepararáAndres Herrera

4:03

Contradicciones
ContradiccionesAndres Herrera and Javier Bosque

3:49