Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Akbar Ekaputra
share
flag
Songs
More
Aku Pamit
Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra, Jovitta Sally Isanov, Aria Dwiprasetya Perdana and Fadisty Ailsa Putri
Apa Lagi?
Aurélia, Krispy Keith, Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra and Keith Uno Sendjaja
Ilusi
Akbar Ekaputra and Aurelia Azzahra
Pandai Bicara
Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra, Jovitta Sally Isanov and Aria Dwiprasetya Perdana
S(E)Nyawa
Azri Abyan, Akbar Ekaputra and Dhani Saputra
Langkah Ragu
Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra, Jovitta Sally Isanov and Aria Dwiprasetya Ardana
Aku Pamit
Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra, Jovitta Sally Isanov, Aria Dwiprasetya Perdana and Fadisty Ailsa Putri
4:46
Apa Lagi?
Aurélia, Krispy Keith, Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra and Keith Uno Sendjaja
3:27
Ilusi
Akbar Ekaputra and Aurelia Azzahra
1:22
Pandai Bicara
Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra, Jovitta Sally Isanov and Aria Dwiprasetya Perdana
3:34
S(E)Nyawa
Azri Abyan, Akbar Ekaputra and Dhani Saputra
3:48
Langkah Ragu
Akbar Ekaputra, Aurelia Azzahra, Jovitta Sally Isanov and Aria Dwiprasetya Ardana
3:19