LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Adrian Robles
Songs
Do You Know My Name?
Do You Know My Name?Adrian Robles and Hector Araya

2:45

Pecador
PecadorAdrian Robles

¿Que Es Lo Que Paso?
¿Que Es Lo Que Paso?Adrian Robles

2:51

Reckless Liar
Reckless LiarThe Regent Noir, Adrian Robles and Hector Araya

4:03

Walking Through Flames
Walking Through FlamesThe Regent Noir, Adrian Robles and Hector Araya

3:30

Un Hombre Normal
Un Hombre NormalAdrian Robles and Isidro Chavez Espinoza

3:57

Te Valió
Te ValióAdrian Robles and Adrian Esparza Robles

3:17

Adrenalina
AdrenalinaAdrian Robles

Sola
SolaAdrian Robles and Adrian Esparza Robles

3:34

Noviembre
NoviembreAdrian Robles and Adrian Esparza Robles

2:52

Cierro Los Ojos
Cierro Los OjosAdrian Robles

4:04

</3
</3Adrian Robles

2:42

Vagando
VagandoAdrian Robles and Adrian Esparza Robles

3:21